Vai al contenuto

Carrello

Il tuo carrello è vuoto

Sale

Sale

Selected pieces at special prices, ready to find their place in your stack.

Discover our Sale Collection, a curated selection of body jewellery, gauges, earrings, rings and necklaces at special prices. From everyday piercing essentials to statement pieces, these designs are ready to elevate your stack without compromise.

Explore discounted labrets, septums, plugs & tunnels, ear weights and more, all crafted to bring versatility and individuality to your look. Whether you're refining your current style or building a new one, these limited pieces won’t stay long.

In scontoMatau Wood Ear Stretcher - Rosewood, Blackwood
Matau Wood Ear Stretcher Prezzo scontatoA partire da £20.00 Prezzo £24.00
(5.0)
In scontoDouble Fish Tail Solid Hook
Double Fish Tail Solid Hook Prezzo scontatoA partire da £20.00 Prezzo £24.00
(5.0)
In scontoHaku Ear Stretchers - bone and horn
Haku Ear Stretchers Prezzo scontatoA partire da £16.00 Prezzo £20.00
(5.0)
Risparmia £4.00Dragon Stretcher with Pointy Tail
Dragon Stretcher with Pointy Tail Prezzo scontato£28.00 Prezzo £32.00
(5.0)
In scontoSpiralling Top Triangular Ear Stretchers - Horn and Bone
Spiralling Top Triangular Ear Stretchers Prezzo scontatoA partire da £16.00 Prezzo £20.00
(4.3)
In scontoTwisted Hook Ear Stretches - bone and horn
Twisted Hook Ear Stretches Prezzo scontatoA partire da £16.00 Prezzo £20.00
In scontosingle skull hook ear stretcher front view
White Skull Gauge Earrings Prezzo scontatoA partire da £20.00 Prezzo £24.00
(4.9)
In scontoMaui Silver Tipped Wood Ear Stretcher - Rosewood, Blackwood
Maui Silver Tipped Wood Ear Stretchers Prezzo scontatoA partire da £30.00 Prezzo £36.00
(5.0)
In scontosingle horn skull hook ear stretcher left side view
Black Skull Hook Stretchers Prezzo scontatoA partire da £24.00 Prezzo £30.00
(4.0)
Risparmia £6.00Haku Silver Tip Ear Stretchers rosewood and blackwood
Haku Silver Tip Ear Stretchers Prezzo scontato£30.00 Prezzo £36.00
In scontoSpiral In Flames Solid Horn Hook
Spiral In Flames Solid Horn Hook Prezzo scontatoA partire da £16.00 Prezzo £20.00
Risparmia £6.00Haku Dotted Ear Stretchers
Haku Dotted Ear Stretchers Prezzo scontato£30.00 Prezzo £36.00
(5.0)
Risparmia £6.00Wailuku Ear Stretchers
Wailuku Ear Stretchers Prezzo scontato£20.00 Prezzo £26.00
Risparmia £4.00Twisted Bone Hook
Twisted Bone Hook Prezzo scontato£16.00 Prezzo £20.00
In scontoTiger Gauge Earrings
Tiger Gauge Earrings Prezzo scontatoA partire da £20.00 Prezzo £24.00
(5.0)
In scontoBlack Carved Stretchers
Black Carved Stretchers Prezzo scontatoA partire da £16.00 Prezzo £20.00
(4.6)
In scontoTribal Stalk Horn Ear Stretcher
Tribal Stalk Horn Ear Stretcher Prezzo scontatoA partire da £8.00 Prezzo £10.00
In scontoRua Ear Stretcher
Rua Ear Stretcher Prezzo scontato£16.00 Prezzo £24.00
In scontoTwisted Solid Tribal Hook
Twisted Solid Tribal Hook Prezzo scontato£16.00 Prezzo £20.00
Risparmia £4.00Bubble Spiral Stretcher
Bubble Spiral Stretcher Prezzo scontato£20.00 Prezzo £24.00
In scontoMano Ear Stretchers
Mano Ear Stretchers Prezzo scontatoA partire da £16.00 Prezzo £20.00
Risparmia £4.00Dragon Hook Stretchers
Dragon Hook Stretchers Prezzo scontato£16.00 Prezzo £20.00
In scontoblack horn taper ear stretcher with golden dots right side back view
Black Dotted Taper Stretchers Prezzo scontatoA partire da £26.00 Prezzo £30.00
In scontoOpen Cut Hoop Ear Stretchers - bone and horn
Open Cut Hoop Ear Stretchers Prezzo scontato£16.00 Prezzo £20.00
Risparmia £8.00Skull Hook Stretchers
Skull Hook Stretchers Prezzo scontato£20.00 Prezzo £28.00
In scontoHorn Stretcher with Bone Dragon Head
Horn Stretcher with Bone Dragon Head Prezzo scontatoA partire da £24.00 Prezzo £28.00
In scontoPointy Spiral Stretchers
Pointy Spiral Stretchers Prezzo scontatoA partire da £30.00 Prezzo £40.00
In scontoSINGLE HORN CARVED SNAKE HEAD EAR STRETCHER SIDE VIEW
Curved Snake Ear Stretchers Prezzo scontato£20.00 Prezzo £24.00
Risparmia £10.00Maui Wooden Dotted Ear Stretchers | Tribu
Maui Wooden Dotted Ear Stretchers Prezzo scontato£24.00 Prezzo £34.00
Risparmia £4.00Round Point Bone Hook
Round Point Bone Hook Prezzo scontato£16.00 Prezzo £20.00
Risparmia £4.00Dragon Ear Stretchers
Dragon Ear Stretchers Prezzo scontato£20.00 Prezzo £24.00
Risparmia £4.00S Ear Stretcher
S Ear Stretcher Prezzo scontato£16.00 Prezzo £20.00
Risparmia £6.00Camden Silver Spiral Extra Long Spike Stretchers
Camden Silver Spiral Extra Long Spike Stretchers Prezzo scontato£30.00 Prezzo £36.00
Risparmia £8.00White dragon head ear stretcher right side view
White Dragon Head Stretchers Prezzo scontatoA partire da £26.00 Prezzo £34.00
Risparmia £4.00White dragon head ear stretcher left side view
White Dragon Spiralling Stretchers Prezzo scontato£30.00 Prezzo £34.00
(5.0)
Risparmia £40.00Skull and Precious Stone Mala Necklace
Skull and Precious Stone Mala Necklace Prezzo scontato£80.00 Prezzo £120.00
Risparmia £25.00Tibetan styled  Ear Weight with Turquoise- SOLD AS A PAIR
Tibetan styled Ear Weight with Turquoise- SOLD AS A PAIR Prezzo scontato£45.00 Prezzo £70.00
Risparmia £10.00Matau Ebony Wood Pendant
Matau Ebony Wood Pendant Prezzo scontato£30.00 Prezzo £40.00
Risparmia £5.00Bindu-Brass-Septum-For-Pierced.Tragus_Helix_Cartilage_Nose-Ring-Nose
Bindu Septum Ring Prezzo scontato£10.00 Prezzo £15.00
Risparmia £10.00Vortex Abalone Fake Gauge Earrings
Vortex Shell Fake Gauge Earrings Prezzo scontato£20.00 Prezzo £30.00
(4.0)
Risparmia £10.00Vortex Spiral Fake Gauge Earrings
Vortex Spiral Fake Gauge Earrings Prezzo scontato£20.00 Prezzo £30.00
Risparmia £2.00Tarakona Dragon fake gauge Earrings - Bone and horn
Tarakona Dragon Earrings Prezzo scontato£22.00 Prezzo £24.00
(5.0)
Risparmia £4.00Hoxton Earrings horn and bone
Hoxton Earrings Prezzo scontato£20.00 Prezzo £24.00
(5.0)
Risparmia £8.00Palolim Spiral Fake Gauge Earrings
Palolim Spiral Fake Gauge Earrings Prezzo scontato£22.00 Prezzo £30.00
Risparmia £7.00Wani Fake Gauge Earring
Wani Fake Gauge Earring Prezzo scontato£17.00 Prezzo £24.00
Risparmia £7.00Hiku Fake Gauge Earrings
Hiku Fake Gauge Earrings Prezzo scontato£17.00 Prezzo £24.00
In scontoTikanga Earrings - bone, horn, blackwood, rosewood
Tikanga Earrings Prezzo scontatoA partire da £20.00 Prezzo £24.00
(5.0)
Risparmia £6.00Matau Fish Hook fake gauge Earrings bone and horn
Matau Fish Hook Earrings Prezzo scontato£20.00 Prezzo £26.00
(4.8)

Recently viewed products

Sale